Календарь

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет
2019-09-14 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Красноярские Рыси 7:1
2019-09-14 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Кристалл-С 1:5
2019-09-14 / 17:00:00 Челны Динамо-Алтай Б 4:2
2019-09-15 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Красноярские Рыси 4:2
2019-09-15 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Кристалл-С 1:2
2019-09-15 / 13:00:00 Челны Динамо-Алтай Б 1:2
2019-09-17 / 17:00:00 ХК Оренбург Красноярские Рыси 7:1
2019-09-17 / 17:00:00 Юниор Кур Кристалл-С 5:4
2019-09-17 / 18:30:00 Челны Динамо-Алтай Б 3:4
2019-09-26 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Юниор Кур 0:1
2019-09-26 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары ХК Оренбург 3:2
2019-09-27 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Челны 2:5
2019-09-28 / 13:30:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Юниор Кур 4:3
2019-09-28 / 08:30:00 Красноярские Рыси Челны 2:5
2019-09-28 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары ХК Оренбург 3:1
2019-09-29 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Юниор Кур 1:2
2019-09-29 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары ХК Оренбург 5:3
2019-09-30 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Челны 4:6
2019-10-05 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Кристалл-С 3:4
2019-10-05 / 17:00:00 Челны ХК Чебоксары 6:7
2019-10-06 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Кристалл-С 6:4
2019-10-06 / 13:00:00 Челны ХК Чебоксары 4:3
2019-10-08 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Красноярские Рыси 5:1
2019-10-08 / 17:00:00 ХК Оренбург Кристалл-С 3:4
2019-10-08 / 18:30:00 Челны ХК Чебоксары 4:2
2019-10-09 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Красноярские Рыси 2:1
2019-10-11 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Красноярские Рыси 5:1
2019-10-18 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С Челны 5:4
2019-10-19 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Юниор Кур 2:1
2019-10-19 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Челны 2:5
2019-10-19 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Динамо-Алтай Б 7:1
2019-10-20 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Юниор Кур 2:4
2019-10-20 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Динамо-Алтай Б 2:6
2019-10-21 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С Челны 2:5
2019-10-22 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Юниор Кур 3:2
2019-10-22 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары Динамо-Алтай Б 4:5
2019-11-02 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Кристалл-С -:-
2019-11-02 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-11-03 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Кристалл-С -:-
2019-11-03 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-11-04 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-11-04 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-11-05 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Кристалл-С -:-
2019-11-05 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-11-06 / 17:00:00 Юниор Кур ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-11-16 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Челны -:-
2019-11-16 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Красноярские Рыси -:-
2019-11-17 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Челны -:-
2019-11-17 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Красноярские Рыси -:-
2019-11-17 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Юниор Кур -:-
2019-11-18 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары Юниор Кур -:-
2019-11-19 / 17:00:00 ХК Оренбург Челны -:-
2019-11-19 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С Красноярские Рыси -:-
2019-11-20 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары Юниор Кур -:-
2019-11-30 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-11-30 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-11-30 / 17:00:00 Челны Юниор Кур -:-
2019-12-01 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-12-01 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-12-01 / 13:00:00 Челны Юниор Кур -:-
2019-12-03 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-12-03 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-12-03 / 18:30:00 Челны Юниор Кур -:-
2019-12-12 / 17:00:00 ХК Оренбург Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2019-12-12 / 17:00:00 Юниор Кур Челны -:-
2019-12-12 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары Кристалл-С -:-
2019-12-14 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2019-12-14 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Челны -:-
2019-12-14 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Кристалл-С -:-
2019-12-15 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2019-12-15 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Челны -:-
2019-12-15 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Кристалл-С -:-
2019-12-21 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-12-21 / 17:00:00 Челны ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-12-22 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Кристалл-С -:-
2019-12-22 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-12-22 / 13:00:00 Челны ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-12-23 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Кристалл-С -:-
2019-12-24 / 17:00:00 Юниор Кур ХК Чебоксары -:-
2019-12-24 / 18:30:00 Челны ХК Оренбург -:-
2019-12-25 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Кристалл-С -:-
2020-01-09 / 17:00:00 ХК Оренбург Юниор Кур -:-
2020-01-09 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-01-09 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-01-11 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Юниор Кур -:-
2020-01-11 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-01-11 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-01-12 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург Юниор Кур -:-
2020-01-12 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-01-12 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-01-18 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б ХК Чебоксары -:-
2020-01-18 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-01-18 / 17:00:00 Челны Кристалл-С -:-
2020-01-19 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б ХК Чебоксары -:-
2020-01-19 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-01-19 / 13:00:00 Челны Кристалл-С -:-
2020-01-21 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б ХК Чебоксары -:-
2020-01-21 / 17:00:00 Юниор Кур Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-01-21 / 18:30:00 Челны Кристалл-С -:-
2020-01-30 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-01-30 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С ХК Оренбург -:-
2020-01-30 / 18:30:00 ХК Чебоксары Челны -:-
2020-02-01 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-02-01 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С ХК Оренбург -:-
2020-02-01 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Челны -:-
2020-02-02 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-02-02 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С ХК Оренбург -:-
2020-02-02 / 13:00:00 ХК Чебоксары Челны -:-
2020-02-08 / 17:00:00 Челны Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-02-08 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург ХК Чебоксары -:-
2020-02-08 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-02-09 / 15:00:00 ХК Оренбург ХК Чебоксары -:-
2020-02-09 / 13:00:00 Юниор Кур Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-02-09 / 13:00:00 Челны Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-02-11 / 17:00:00 ХК Оренбург ХК Чебоксары -:-
2020-02-11 / 17:00:00 Юниор Кур Динамо-Алтай Б -:-
2020-02-11 / 18:30:00 Челны Красноярские Рыси -:-
2020-02-20 / 15:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Челны -:-
2020-02-20 / 15:00:00 Красноярские Рыси ХК Оренбург -:-
2020-02-20 / 17:00:00 Кристалл-С Юниор Кур -:-
2020-02-22 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Челны -:-
2020-02-22 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси ХК Оренбург -:-
2020-02-22 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Юниор Кур -:-
2020-02-23 / 13:00:00 Динамо-Алтай Б Челны -:-
2020-02-23 / 13:00:00 Красноярские Рыси ХК Оренбург -:-
2020-02-23 / 12:00:00 Кристалл-С Юниор Кур -:-