Календарь

ДатаХозяеваГостиСчет
2019-09-14 / 17:00ХК ОренбургКрасноярские Рыси7:1
2019-09-14 / 15:00Юниор КурКристалл-С1:5
2019-09-14 / 19:00ЧелныДинамо-Алтай Б4:2
2019-09-15 / 17:00ХК ОренбургКрасноярские Рыси4:2
2019-09-15 / 15:00Юниор КурКристалл-С1:2
2019-09-15 / 15:00ЧелныДинамо-Алтай Б1:2
2019-09-17 / 19:00ХК ОренбургКрасноярские Рыси7:1
2019-09-17 / 19:00Юниор КурКристалл-С5:4
2019-09-17 / 20:30ЧелныДинамо-Алтай Б3:4
2019-09-26 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БЮниор Кур0:1
2019-09-26 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыХК Оренбург3:2
2019-09-27 / 17:00Красноярские РысиЧелны2:5
2019-09-28 / 15:30Динамо-Алтай БЮниор Кур4:3
2019-09-28 / 10:30Красноярские РысиЧелны2:5
2019-09-28 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыХК Оренбург3:1
2019-09-29 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БЮниор Кур1:2
2019-09-29 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыХК Оренбург5:3
2019-09-30 / 17:00Красноярские РысиЧелны4:6
2019-10-05 / 17:00ХК ОренбургКристалл-С3:4
2019-10-05 / 19:00ЧелныХК Чебоксары6:7
2019-10-06 / 17:00ХК ОренбургКристалл-С6:4
2019-10-06 / 15:00ЧелныХК Чебоксары4:3
2019-10-08 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БКрасноярские Рыси5:1
2019-10-08 / 19:00ХК ОренбургКристалл-С3:4
2019-10-08 / 20:30ЧелныХК Чебоксары4:2
2019-10-09 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БКрасноярские Рыси2:1
2019-10-11 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БКрасноярские Рыси5:1
2019-10-18 / 19:00Кристалл-СЧелны5:4
2019-10-19 / 15:00Красноярские РысиЮниор Кур2:1
2019-10-19 / 14:00Кристалл-СЧелны2:5
2019-10-19 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыДинамо-Алтай Б7:1
2019-10-20 / 15:00Красноярские РысиЮниор Кур2:4
2019-10-20 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыДинамо-Алтай Б2:6
2019-10-21 / 19:00Кристалл-СЧелны2:5
2019-10-22 / 17:00Красноярские РысиЮниор Кур3:2
2019-10-22 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыДинамо-Алтай Б4:5
2019-11-02 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БКристалл-С1:0
2019-11-02 / 15:00Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары5:4
2019-11-03 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БКристалл-С1:2
2019-11-03 / 15:00Юниор КурХК Оренбург3:2
2019-11-04 / 17:00Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары2:3
2019-11-04 / 15:00Юниор КурХК Оренбург4:3
2019-11-05 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БКристалл-С1:0
2019-11-05 / 17:00Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары2:8
2019-11-06 / 18:30Юниор КурХК Оренбург0:3
2019-11-16 / 17:00ХК ОренбургЧелны3:0
2019-11-17 / 17:00ХК ОренбургЧелны2:4
2019-11-17 / 14:00Кристалл-СКрасноярские Рыси6:5
2019-11-17 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор Кур2:1
2019-11-18 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор Кур4:3
2019-11-19 / 19:00ХК ОренбургЧелны5:3
2019-11-19 / 19:00Кристалл-СКрасноярские Рыси4:2
2019-11-20 / 19:00Кристалл-СКрасноярские Рыси3:0
2019-11-20 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор Кур6:5
2019-11-30 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БХК Оренбург5:2
2019-11-30 / 14:00Кристалл-СХК Чебоксары2:3
2019-11-30 / 17:00ЧелныЮниор Кур7:5
2019-12-01 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БХК Оренбург6:3
2019-12-01 / 14:00Кристалл-СХК Чебоксары2:1
2019-12-01 / 17:00ЧелныЮниор Кур6:3
2019-12-03 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БХК Оренбург11:2
2019-12-03 / 19:00Кристалл-СХК Чебоксары7:4
2019-12-03 / 20:30ЧелныЮниор Кур3:2
2019-12-12 / 19:00ХК ОренбургДинамо-Алтай Б4:5
2019-12-12 / 18:30Юниор КурЧелны3:4
2019-12-12 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл-С8:0
2019-12-14 / 15:00ХК ОренбургДинамо-Алтай Б3:5
2019-12-14 / 15:00Юниор КурЧелны6:3
2019-12-14 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл-С4:2
2019-12-15 / 15:00ХК ОренбургДинамо-Алтай Б3:4
2019-12-15 / 15:00Юниор КурЧелны5:4
2019-12-15 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл-С4:2
2019-12-21 / 15:00Юниор КурХК Чебоксары1:3
2019-12-21 / 19:00ЧелныХК Оренбург4:5
2019-12-22 / 15:00Красноярские РысиКристалл-С4:1
2019-12-22 / 15:00Юниор КурХК Чебоксары3:5
2019-12-22 / 15:00ЧелныХК Оренбург4:3
2019-12-23 / 17:00Красноярские РысиКристалл-С5:0
2019-12-24 / 18:30Юниор КурХК Чебоксары7:4
2019-12-24 / 20:30ЧелныХК Оренбург3:4
2019-12-25 / 17:00Красноярские РысиКристалл-С3:6
2020-01-09 / 19:00ХК ОренбургЮниор Кур5:0
2020-01-09 / 19:00Кристалл-СДинамо-Алтай Б2:3
2020-01-09 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыКрасноярские Рыси9:3
2020-01-11 / 15:00ХК ОренбургЮниор Кур3:4
2020-01-11 / 14:00Кристалл-СДинамо-Алтай Б2:8
2020-01-11 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыКрасноярские Рыси5:1
2020-01-12 / 15:00ХК ОренбургЮниор Кур2:4
2020-01-12 / 14:00Кристалл-СДинамо-Алтай Б2:4
2020-01-12 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыКрасноярские Рыси6:1
2020-01-18 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БХК Чебоксары2:8
2020-01-18 / 15:00Юниор КурКрасноярские Рыси5:4
2020-01-18 / 19:00ЧелныКристалл-С5:0
2020-01-19 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БХК Чебоксары5:2
2020-01-19 / 15:00Юниор КурКрасноярские Рыси4:3
2020-01-19 / 15:00ЧелныКристалл-С7:1
2020-01-21 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БХК Чебоксары0:2
2020-01-21 / 18:30Юниор КурКрасноярские Рыси4:3
2020-01-21 / 20:30ЧелныКристалл-С3:2
2020-01-28 / 19:00Кристалл-СХК Оренбург1:6
2020-01-30 / 17:00Красноярские РысиДинамо-Алтай Б3:6
2020-01-30 / 19:00Кристалл-СХК Оренбург2:4
2020-01-30 / 20:30ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны3:4
2020-01-31 / 19:00Кристалл-СХК Оренбург1:2
2020-02-01 / 15:00Красноярские РысиДинамо-Алтай Б4:3
2020-02-01 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны0:1
2020-02-02 / 15:00Красноярские РысиДинамо-Алтай Б1:3
2020-02-02 / 15:00ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны4:5
2020-02-08 / 19:00ЧелныКрасноярские Рыси4:2
2020-02-08 / 15:00ХК ОренбургХК Чебоксары2:3
2020-02-08 / 15:00Юниор КурДинамо-Алтай Б2:4
2020-02-09 / 15:00ХК ОренбургХК Чебоксары4:3
2020-02-09 / 15:00Юниор КурДинамо-Алтай Б3:2
2020-02-09 / 15:00ЧелныКрасноярские Рыси3:0
2020-02-11 / 19:00ХК ОренбургХК Чебоксары3:4
2020-02-11 / 18:30Юниор КурДинамо-Алтай Б4:2
2020-02-11 / 20:30ЧелныКрасноярские Рыси5:3
2020-02-20 / 17:00Динамо-Алтай БЧелны1:2
2020-02-20 / 17:00Красноярские РысиХК Оренбург3:2
2020-02-20 / 19:00Кристалл-СЮниор Кур4:5
2020-02-21 / 17:00Красноярские РысиХК Оренбург2:4
2020-02-22 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БЧелны4:5
2020-02-22 / 14:00Кристалл-СЮниор Кур1:3
2020-02-23 / 15:00Динамо-Алтай БЧелны5:6
2020-02-23 / 10:30Красноярские РысиХК Оренбург4:1
2020-02-23 / 14:00Кристалл-СЮниор Кур1:5